Generation 1 | |
[ 1.01 2] HIDDEN _____ | |
Generation 2 | |
[ 1.02 3] Johannes Hatje (1910-1983) | DEU |
[ 2.01* ] Bertha Wiechers (1910-1996) | DEU |
Generation 3 | |
[ 1.03 4] Johannes Hatje (1879-1961) | DEU |
[ 3.01 5] Ida Martha Hatje (1877-1960) | DEU |
Generation 4 | |
[ 1.04 6] Franz Ernst Hatje (1840-1887) | DEU |
[ 3.02 8] Franz Hinrich Hatje (1817-1905) | DEU |
[ 4.01 7] Anna Maria Fuhlendorf (1847-) | DEU |
[ 5.01* ] Anna Metta Schlüter (1832-) | |
Generation 5 | |
[ 1.05 9] Franz Ernst Hatje (1804-1875) | DEU |
[ 3.03 11] Franz Ernst Hatje (1787-1858) | DEU |
[ 4.02 10] Claus Fuhlendorf (1813-1876) | DEU |
[ 6.01* ] Anna Catharina Heins (1811-1875) | DEU |
[ 7.01* ] Anna Twisselmann (1809-) | DEU |
[ 8.01 12] Anna Maria Groth (1793-1877) | DEU |
Generation 6 | |
[ 1.06 13] Jochim Hatje (1774-1836) | DEU |
[ 3.04 15] Franz Ernst Hatje (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 4.03* ] Claus Fuhlendorf (~1786-) | |
[ 8.02 17] Franz Hinrich Groth (1747-1794) | DEU |
[ 9.01* ] Catharina Magdalena Timm (1777-1814) | DEU |
[10.01 14] Anna Catharina Schuldt (1786-1839) | DEU |
[11.01 16] Anna Catharina Diekmann (1754-1796) | DEU |
[12.01 18] Anna Maria Witt (1755-1833) | DEU |
Generation 7 | |
[ 1.07 19] [6:3.04] Franz Ernst Hatje (1747-1821) | DEU |
[ 3.05 23] Jochim Hatje (1716-1782) | DEU |
[ 8.03 27] Claus Hinrich Groth (1706-1786) | |
[10.02 21] Barthold Schulz (1751-1831) | DEU |
[11.02 25] Peter Diekmann (1718-1757) | DEU |
[12.02 29] Martin Witt (1720-1805) | DEU |
[13.01 20] [6:11.01] Anna Catharina Diekmann (1754-1796) | DEU |
[14.01 22] Anna Catharina Maria Heydorn (1769-1834) | DEU |
[15.01 24] Ilsabe Elisabeth Wulf (1721-1759) | DEU |
[16.01 26] Anna Catharina Krohn (1730-1758) | DEU |
[17.01 28] Dorothea Margaretha Groth (1705-1771) | DEU- |
[18.01 30] Metta Magdalena Huckfeldt (1720-1788) | DEU |
Generation 8 | |
[ 3.06 35] Franz Ernst Hatje (~1677-1722) | DEU |
[ 8.04* ] Berend Groth (~1672-) | |
[10.03 31] Barthold Scholz (1725-1787) | DEU |
[11.03 ] Peter Diekmann (~1699-1729) | |
[12.03 41] Martin Witt (<1700-1732) | DEU |
[14.02 33] Hans Heydorn (1734-1787) | DEU |
[15.02 37] Elert Wulf (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[16.02 40] Hans Hinrich Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[17.02* ] Hans Groth (~1663-) | |
[18.02* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1686-<1741) | |
[21.01 32] Catharina Pump (1727-1785) | DEU |
[22.01 34] Anna Maria Heydorn (1737-1820) | DEU |
[23.01 36] Gesa Huckfeldt (~1677-) | |
[24.01 38] Catharina Elisabeth Ostermann (~1696-1723) | DEU |
[25.01 39] Ilsabe Michelsen (~1700-1761) | DEU |
[26.01 ] Anna Catharina Krohn (~1696-1756) | DEU |
[27.01* ] Catharina Körner (~1672-) | |
[28.01* ] Magdalena Schütt (~1663-) | |
[29.01 42] Maria Eggers (<1700->1720) | |
[30.01 ] Catharina Mohr (~1686-) | |
Generation 9 | |
[ 3.07 ] Ernst Hatje (~1634-<1705) | |
[10.04* ] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[11.04 ] Dierk Diekmann (~1651-) | |
[12.04* ] Hinrich Witt (~1666-) | |
[14.03 45] Hinrich Heydorn (1703-1742) | DEU |
[15.03* ] Hans Anton Wulf (~1660-1709) | DEU |
[16.03 ] Hans Krohn (~1662-1714) | DEU |
[21.02* ] Peter Pump (1665-1762) | DEU |
[22.02 47] Hans Heydorn (~1699-) | |
[23.02 ] Jochim Huckfeldt (~1643-) | |
[24.02* ] Hinrich Ostermann (~1662-) | |
[25.02 49] Hans Michelsen (~1666-) | |
[26.02* ] Jacob Krohn (~1662-) | |
[29.02 50] Paul Eggers (<1680-) | |
[30.02* ] Hans Mohr (~1652-) | |
[31.01 43] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[32.01 44] Catharina Witt (~1677-) | |
[33.01 46] Ilsabe Schulz (1711-1785) | DEU |
[34.01 48] Cathrina Peers (1699-1755) | DEU |
[35.01* ] Anna . (~1637-) | |
[36.01* ] _____ Thießen (~1643-) | |
[37.01* ] Ilsabe Pethan (~1660-) | |
[38.01 ] Cathrina Gätjens (~1662-) | |
[39.01 ] Ilsabe Wegner (~1666-) | |
[40.01* ] Cathrine . (~1662-) | |
[41.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1666-) | |
[42.01* ] Maria . (<1680-) | |
Generation 10 | |
[ 3.08* ] Simon Hatje (~1600-<1661) | |
[11.05* ] Peter Diekmann (~1617-) | |
[14.04* ] Hans Heydorn (~1669-) | |
[16.04* ] Hans Krohn (~1628-) | |
[22.03* ] Johann Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[23.03* ] Johann Huckfeldt (~1609-) | |
[25.03* ] Hinrich Michelsen (~1632-) | |
[29.03* ] Peter Eggers (~1646-) | |
[31.02* ] Jasper Schröder (~1649-) | |
[32.02* ] Hinrich Witt (~1643-) | |
[33.02* ] [9:10.04] Barthold Schulz (~1683-) | |
[34.02* ] Jochen Peers (~1665-) | |
[38.02* ] Claus Gätjens (~1628-) | |
[39.02* ] Jacob Wegner (~1632-) | |
[41.02* ] Martin Krohn (~1632-) | |
[43.01* ] Anna Meinke (~1649-) | |
[44.01 ] Anna Krohn (~1643-) | |
[45.01* ] Maria Ostermann (~1669-) | |
[46.01 51] [9:31.01] Anna Schröder (1683-1764) | |
[47.01* ] Anna Heydorn (~1666-) | |
[48.01 52] Margaretha Führschütt (~1665-) | |
[49.01 ] Lisabeth Kuhlmann (~1632-) | |
[50.01* ] Margaretha . (~1646-) | |
Generation 11 | |
[44.02* ] Marten Krohn (~1609-) | |
[48.02* ] Hans Führschütt (~1631-) | |
[49.02* ] Jürgen Kuhlmann (~1598-) | |
[52.01 ] Catharina Lüders (~1631-) | |
Generation 12 | |
[52.02* ] Jacob Lüders (~1597-) |